Les rencontres - Côte d'Ivoire
-
Type |
Groupe A |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
|
Buteurs |
|
|
-
Type |
Groupe A |
Lieu |
Aubagne (Stade de Lattre) |
Arbitre |
|
Buteurs |
|
|
-
Type |
Groupe A |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
|
Buteurs |
|
|
-
Type |
Groupe A |
Lieu |
Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue) |
Arbitre |
|
Buteurs |
|
|
3 - 1
Type |
5e-6e places |
Lieu |
Arles (Stade Fernand Fournier) |
Arbitre |
M.PORTELLI |
Buteurs |
|
|
1 - 2
Type |
Groupe C |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
M.AHMAD AL MAYZED |
Buteurs |
|
|
0 - 1
Type |
Groupe C |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
M.ABED(France) |
Buteurs |
|
|
1 - 1
Type |
Groupe C |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
M.ABED(France) |
Buteurs |
|
|
1 - 1
Type |
Finale |
Lieu |
Aubagne (Stade de Lattre) |
Arbitre |
M.OREL(Republique Tcheque) |
Buteurs |
|
|
2 - 1
Type |
Demi-Finales |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
M.PAPAPETROU(Grece) |
Buteurs |
|
|
2 - 2
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Aubagne (Stade de Lattre) |
Arbitre |
M.OREL(Republique Tcheque) |
Buteurs |
|
|
1 - 2
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain) |
Arbitre |
M.ARAKI(Japon) |
Buteurs |
|
|
1 - 0
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Aubagne (Stade de Lattre) |
Arbitre |
M.SANT(Malte) |
Buteurs |
|
|
3 - 0
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Aubagne (Stade de Lattre) |
Arbitre |
M. Sibiga (Etats-Unis) |
Buteurs |
|
|
0 - 0
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur) |
Arbitre |
M.DELERUE(France) |
Buteurs |
|
|
2 - 1
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Toulon (Léo Lagrange) |
Arbitre |
M. Sibiga (Etats-Unis) |
Buteurs |
|
|
1 - 1
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Toulon (Léo Lagrange) |
Arbitre |
M. Higler (Pays-Bas) |
Buteurs |
|
|
0 - 1
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Aubagne (Stade de Lattre) |
Arbitre |
M. Todorov (Bulgarie) |
Buteurs |
|
|
4 - 1
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Saint-Raphaël (L. Hon) |
Arbitre |
M.Ando Szabo (Hongrie) |
Buteurs |
|
|
0 - 2
Type |
Po |
Lieu |
Toulon (Léo Lagrange) |
Arbitre |
M. Todorov (Bulgarie) |
Buteurs |
|
|