Discover the stars of tomorrow

You are here : Homepage > > The matches

The matches - France

-
Date 06/16/2024
Type 3e-4e places
Venue Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee
Goalscorers
4 - 0
Date 06/09/2024
Type Group A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.HAMILTON
Goalscorers
Keita (21'), Alrajeh (csc, 86'), Lebreton (90'+4), Tchaouna (90'+5)
1 - 0
Date 06/07/2024
Type Group A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.CORELLA
Goalscorers
Virginius (40')
2 - 2
Date 06/05/2024
Type Group A
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.LE
Goalscorers
Ayon (58'), Huescas (86') - TAB : 4
Michut (63'), Abline (77') - TAB : 3
0 - 2
Date 06/03/2024
Type Group A
Venue Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Referee M.MARCOTTE
Goalscorers
Bandama (37'), Wawa (63')
0 - 2
Date 06/18/2023
Type 3e-4e places
Venue Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.MARTINIC
Goalscorers
Hollman (29'), D'Arrigo (45'+2)
2 - 2
Date 06/16/2023
Type Demi-finale
Venue Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.HUERTA DE AZA
Goalscorers
Ben Seghir (39'), Tel (52') - TAB : 3
Robles (31'), Garcia (47') - TAB : 4
1 - 1
Date 06/11/2023
Type Group A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.PERRAKIS
Goalscorers
Tel (87') - TAB : 3
Romero (11') - TAB : 2
2 - 2
Date 06/05/2023
Type Group A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.OLOFSSON
Goalscorers
Aiki (8'), Tel (89') - TAB : 5
Marran (20'), Alnasser (39') - TAB : 6
2 - 1
Date 06/12/2022
Type Finale
Venue Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.ALVES
Goalscorers
Akliouche (53’), Mbuku (80’)
Segovia (8’)
4 - 1
Date 06/09/2022
Type Demi-finale
Venue Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.YAMASHITA
Goalscorers
Mara (13', 31'), Agoumé (19'), Aouchiche (80')
Alvarez (48')
6 - 2
Date 06/04/2022
Type Group A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.BEAUDOIN
Goalscorers
Akliouche (16', 60'), Aouchiche (23'), Mara (29', 49'), Mbuku (54')
Garnacho (59', 89')
5 - 0
Date 06/01/2022
Type Group A
Venue Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Referee M.REIBELT
Goalscorers
Akliouche (11'), Cathline (22'), Mara (32'), Cimignani (49', 55')
0 - 0
Date 05/29/2022
Type Group A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.ALVES
Goalscorers
TAB : 2
TAB : 4
3 - 0
Date 06/12/2019
Type 5e-6e places
Venue Mallemort (Stade Honneur)
Referee M.AGHAYEV
Goalscorers
Cardoso (15'), Ramos (22'), Ferreira (27', pen)
2 - 1
Date 06/08/2019
Type Group B
Venue Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Referee M.HENNESSY
Goalscorers
Tokpa (48’), Carlos Estrada (71’, csc)
Reyes (58’)
0 - 4
Date 06/05/2019
Type Group B
Venue Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.SANTANDER AGUIRRE
Goalscorers
Antony (20’), Matheus Henrique (57’), Matheus Cunha (88’, pen), Mateus Vital (90')
2 - 0
Date 06/02/2019
Type Group B
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.SANTANDER AGUIRRE
Goalscorers
Godart (42'), Taoui (90', pen)
2 - 1
Date 06/07/2018
Type 5e et 6e places
Venue Mallemort (Stade Honneur)
Referee M.CHOI
Goalscorers
Bakayoko (24'), Ambri (72')
Choiniere (75')
2 - 0
Date 06/02/2018
Type Po
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.ORTIZ NAVA
Goalscorers
Blas (6'), Lasme (39')

Our partners